2015-16 Heidelberg Women's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Harley Berlesky full bio Harley Berlesky Class: Junior Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Barberton, Ohio / Barberton
McKenzie Biniker full bio McKenzie Biniker Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Dani Blum full bio Dani Blum Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Galion, Ohio / Northmor
Angelica Boyd full bio Angelica Boyd Class: Freshman Events: Hurdles/Throws Hometown/High School: Palos Hills, Ill. / Amos Alonzo Stagg
Alexandra Chakov full bio Alexandra Chakov Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Longport, N.J. / Atlantic City
Hayley Cochran full bio Hayley Cochran Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Mechanicsburg, Ohio / Mechanicsburg
Taylor Dillon full bio Taylor Dillon Class: Senior Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Woodstock, Ohio / Triad
Allie Dresser full bio Allie Dresser Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Martin, Ohio / Oak Harbor
Alexandra Dutton full bio Alexandra Dutton Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Hartville, Ohio / Lake
Amanda Elkins full bio Amanda Elkins Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Lutheran West
Baylee Garrett full bio Baylee Garrett Class: Sophomore Events: Long Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: McConnelsville, Ohio / Morgan
Madison Haasz full bio Madison Haasz Class: Senior Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Massillon, Ohio / Jackson
Kalyn Heinle full bio Kalyn Heinle Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Bucyrus, Ohio / Wynford
Shawnda Henault full bio Shawnda Henault Class: Senior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: West Liberty, Ohio / West Liberty Salem
Olivia Hipp full bio Olivia Hipp Class: Sophomore Events: Jumps Hometown/High School: Norwalk, Ohio / St. Paul
Rachel House full bio Rachel House Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Mechanicsburg, Ohio / Mechanicsburg
Courtney Hughes-Ksenich full bio Courtney Hughes-Ksenich Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Gibsonburg, Ohio / Gibsonburg
Ericka Kaimer full bio Ericka Kaimer Class: Freshman Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Pleasant Plain, Ohio / McNicholas
Megan Lefeld full bio Megan Lefeld Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: St. Henry, Ohio / St. Henry
Taylor Rodriguez full bio Taylor Rodriguez Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Ashland, Ohio / Ashland
Kassidie Roudebush full bio Kassidie Roudebush Class: Junior Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Mechanicsburg, Ohio / Mechanicsburg
Miranda Shaffer full bio Miranda Shaffer Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Shelby, Ohio / Shelby
Michaela Slone full bio Michaela Slone Class: Freshman Events: Long Sprints Hometown/High School: Galion, Ohio / Galion
Khaliah Staples full bio Khaliah Staples Class: Freshman Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Cass Technical
Jessica Sucheck full bio Jessica Sucheck Class: Freshman Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Maumee, Ohio / Anthony Wayne
Nicole Tennison full bio Nicole Tennison Class: Sophomore Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Canal Winchester, Ohio / Canal Winchester
Elizabeth Volz full bio Elizabeth Volz Class: Junior Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lexington, Ohio / Lexington
Victoria Wiggins full bio Victoria Wiggins Class: Junior Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Newcomerstown, Ohio / Ridgewood