2018-19 Heidelberg Women's Track & Field Roster

Hometown/High School
Tomea Abbitt full bio Tomea Abbitt Class: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Allison Arnold full bio Allison Arnold Class: Fr. Events: Mid-Distance/Sprints Hometown/High School: Portage, Ohio / Elmwood
McKenzie Biniker full bio McKenzie Biniker Class: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Alexandra Chakov full bio Alexandra Chakov Class: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Longport, N.J. / Atlantic City
Quinnlyn Conley full bio Quinnlyn Conley Class: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lima, Ohio / Bath
Amanda Elkins full bio Amanda Elkins Class: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Cleveland, Ohio / Lutheran West
Kelsey Grove full bio Kelsey Grove Class: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Pataskala, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Arinn Hayes full bio Arinn Hayes Class: Fr. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: - / Renaissance
Ayanna Hayes full bio Ayanna Hayes Class: Fr. Events: Sprints/Jumps Hometown/High School: - / Renaissance
Sophia Jackson full bio Sophia Jackson Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Millbury, Ohio / Lake
Kelsey Jakubcin full bio Kelsey Jakubcin Class: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Posen, Mich. / Posen
Destiny Kemmerling full bio Destiny Kemmerling Class: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Lancaster, Ohio / Liberty Union
Haley Miller full bio Haley Miller Class: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Wooster, Ohio / Wooster
Lauren Mussig full bio Lauren Mussig Class: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Seven Hills, Ohio / Normandy
Mattie Overmyer full bio Mattie Overmyer Class: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: Fremont, Ohio / Fremont Ross
Alessandra Piazza full bio Alessandra Piazza Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Girard, Pa. / Fairview
Jazmier Prayear full bio Jazmier Prayear Class: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Lorain, Ohio / Lorain
Taylor Rodriguez full bio Taylor Rodriguez Class: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Ashland, Ohio / Ashland
Brittney Roth full bio Brittney Roth Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Gnadenhutten, Ohio / Indian Valley
Allison Schwarzbek full bio Allison Schwarzbek Class: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Sherwood, Ohio / Fairview
Briana Smith full bio Briana Smith Class: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Springfield, Ohio / Springfield
Julianne Spencer full bio Julianne Spencer Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Bowling Green, Ohio / Otsego
Khaliah Staples full bio Khaliah Staples Class: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Cass Technical
Jessica Sucheck full bio Jessica Sucheck Class: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Maumee, Ohio / Anthony Wayne
Savannah Sutherland full bio Savannah Sutherland Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Mount Pleasant, Iowa / New London
Jada Thomas full bio Jada Thomas Class: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Monroeville, Ohio / Norwalk
Emily Wagner full bio Emily Wagner Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Vermilion, Ohio / Vermilion
Haley Wulff full bio Haley Wulff Class: Jr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Malinta, Ohio / Patrick Henry
Macy Zachary full bio Macy Zachary Class: Fr. Events:   Hometown/High School: Crawfordsville, Ind. / Southmont