NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country

11/14/15

Results by Timing MD

Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry

Women's 6k

Women's 6k

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bib Number

 

Name

 

Time

 

Pace

 

Points

1 ­ Hope

 

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 22:42

 

 

 

Points: 112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146

 

Herrmann,Erin

21:58

5:54

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

 

Stock,Julia

22:32

6:03

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

147

 

Joosse,Emily

22:52

6:08

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

150

 

Neumar,Sarah

23:05

6:11

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

149

 

Lowe,Avery

23:06

6:12

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

 

Kerr,Michelle

23:12

6:13

44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

145

 

Hamilton,Emily

23:14

6:14

45

2 ­ Calvin

 

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 22:43

 

 

 

Points: 124

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

 

Strohbehn,Lauren

21:46

5:50

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

65

 

McLain,Kate

22:36

6:04

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60

 

Diekema,Katie

22:54

6:09

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

68

 

Vonk,Autumn

23:00

6:10

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

66

 

Mulder,Jessie

23:23

6:16

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

 

Hielkema,Marissa

23:36

6:20

63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

 

Kuiper,Maria

24:01

6:26

82

3 ­ Allegheny

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 22:48

 

 

 

Points: 129

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

 

Guillaume,Sarah Jane

22:24

6:00

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

 

Brindle,Alyssa

22:38

6:04

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

Patrick,Monica

22:46

6:06

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

 

Forner,Emily

23:06

6:12

38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

 

Rittenhouse,Ariel

23:09

6:13

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

Hevener,Sarah

23:11

6:13

43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

McCann,Melissa

24:13

6:30

93

4 ­ Case Western

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 22:48

 

 

 

Points: 133

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

77

 

Aamoth,Kelsey

21:56

5:53

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

Jeter,Dana

22:43

6:06

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

79

 

Hail,Evy

22:57

6:09

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

83

 

Ruckstuhl,Kristen

23:06

6:12

37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

78

 

Greene,Lydia

 

23:18

 

6:15

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

81

 

Kulpins,Danielle

23:37

6:20

65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

82

 

Ross,Juliana

24:01

6:26

81

5 ­ John Carroll

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 22:58

 

 

 

Points: 157

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

159

 

Rohwer,Becky

22:31

6:02

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

157

 

Kiley,Erin

22:53

6:08

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

158

 

Modrzynski,Paschasia

22:57

6:09

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155

 

Bucci,Angelica

23:08

6:12

39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

161

 

Sterle,Hanna

23:25

6:17

53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

156

 

Gornik,Lauren

24:17

6:31

98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

154

 

Bill,Martha

24:29

6:34

108

6 ­ Oberlin

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:09

 

 

 

Points: 206

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

213

 

Halsten,Linnea

22:39

6:04

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

210

 

Curley,Emily

23:01

6:10

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

215

 

Loewus,Sarel

23:03

6:11

33

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

216

 

Urso,Sarah

23:26

6:17

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

214

 

LoChirco,Vanessa

23:40

6:21

66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

212

 

Ford,Erin

23:53

6:24

77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

209

 

Bellows,Abigail

24:31

6:35

109

7 ­ DePauw

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:09

 

 

 

Points: 213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

 

Monnett,Claudia

22:19

5:59

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

107

 

O'Brien,Heather

22:45

6:06

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

108

 

Ozog,Megan

23:24

6:17

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

102

 

Conley,Becca

23:36

6:20

64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

105

 

Miller,Lois

23:44

6:22

68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

110

 

Weinert,Kendall

23:56

6:25

78

8 ­ Otterbein

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:13

 

 

 

Points: 244

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

248

 

Lamb,Claire

21:56

5:53

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

247

 

Konkle,Victoria

23:11

6:13

42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

254

 

Winter,Alex

23:34

6:19

61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

246

 

Judd,Kira

23:35

6:20

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

253

 

Wesco,Meredith

23:51

6:24

76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

250

 

Poullet,Julissa

23:59

6:26

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

252

 

Simko,Erin

24:06

6:28

89

9 ­ Ohio Wesleyan

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:19

 

 

 

Points: 270

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

227

 

Fowler,Sarah

22:06

5:56

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

232

 

Warth,Abbey

22:23

6:00

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

225

 

Bush,Rachel

23:58

6:26

79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

234

 

Winston,Kaillie

24:02

6:27

83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

233

 

Wilson,Rheanna

24:09

6:29

91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

228

 

Hanson,Cheyenne

25:02

6:43

130

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

230

 

Resnik,Rachell

 

25:44

 

6:54

 

160

10 ­ Ohio Northern

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:33

 

 

 

Points: 314

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

222

 

Richards,Emily

22:14

5:58

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

223

 

Sorg,Margaret

23:44

6:22

67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

217

 

Baumann,Ashlie

23:44

6:22

69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

220

 

Marchese,Genevieve

24:02

6:27

84

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

221

 

McCutchen,Rebekah

24:03

6:27

86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

218

 

Grainger,Colleen

24:24

6:33

106

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

219

 

Kandel,Alexis

25:10

6:45

138

11 ­ Denison

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:39

 

 

 

Points: 325

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

97

 

Lamm,Emily

22:59

6:10

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

92

 

Benson,Katelyn

23:29

6:18

57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

 

Fash,Anna

23:31

6:18

59

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

Grabauskas,Emily

24:02

6:27

85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

99

 

Studebaker,Lindsey

24:15

6:30

95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

91

 

Barcelo,Claire

25:06

6:44

135

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

98

 

Osterhout,Phoebe

25:16

6:47

142

12 ­ Manchester

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:37

 

 

 

Points: 329

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

186

 

Jordan,Mariah

22:07

5:56

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

189

 

Weeber,Rachel

22:51

6:08

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

184

 

Harber,Tiffany

23:20

6:15

48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

185

 

Harrell,Shelby

24:42

6:37

114

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

187

 

Qureshi,Samina

25:08

6:44

137

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

182

 

Corder,Molly

27:21

7:20

207

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

180

 

Arney,Sarah

27:36

7:24

211

13 ­ Mount Union

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:40

 

 

 

Points: 334

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

198

 

Mohn,Mandy

23:26

6:17

55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200

 

Reigle,Hannah

23:34

6:19

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

197

 

Latham,Grace

23:45

6:22

72

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

201

 

Reigle,Hilary

23:48

6:23

73

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

196

 

Criswell,Emily

23:49

6:23

74

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

202

 

Vance,Katie

24:06

6:28

87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

199

 

Nagy,Caitlin

24:55

6:41

126

14 ­ Kenyon

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 23:48

 

 

 

Points: 362

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

174

 

Harrigan,Quinn

23:05

6:11

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

179

 

White,Samantha

23:22

6:16

49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

177

 

Naughton,Claire

23:25

6:17

54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

175

 

Ludwig,Andrea

24:23

6:32

105

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

176

 

Mollenkoph,Harlee

24:47

6:39

119

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

172

 

Corcoran,Ellen

24:56

6:41

127

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

173 Davies,Susannah 25:51 6:56 166

15 ­ St. Mary's (Ind.)

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:11

 

 

 

Points: 463

273

 

Beeler,Brittany

 

22:36

 

6:04

 

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

275

 

Danhof,Allie

24:18

6:31

100

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

280

 

Philbin,Mary

24:28

6:34

107

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

279

 

Ogren,Colleen

24:44

6:38

116

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

277

 

Edmonds,Adele

24:52

6:40

125

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

271

 

Alessi,Kaitlyn

25:16

6:47

144

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

278

 

McClowry,Anna

25:30

6:50

151

16 ­ Alma

 

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:18

 

 

 

Points: 475

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

32

 

Arnold,Kaitlyn

23:00

6:10

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

 

Van Spronsen,Chelse

23:45

6:22

70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

 

Garn,Hannah

24:18

6:31

101

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

Munderloh,Mallory

24:43

6:38

115

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

 

Nelson,Madison

25:44

6:54

159

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

VandePolder,Brooke

26:05

7:00

175

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

 

Kelly,Laura

26:56

7:13

201

17 ­ Albion

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:11

 

 

 

Points: 475

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

 

Shaw,Jessica

22:04

5:55

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

Wegley,Leanne

23:45

6:22

71

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

Button,Morgan

24:35

6:36

111

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

 

Snyder,Allison

25:16

6:47

143

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

Sinnaeve,Leaha

25:16

6:47

145

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

 

Denison,Maddy

26:02

6:59

173

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

Cook,Kendra

26:34

7:08

191

18 ­ Hanover

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:20

 

 

 

Points: 491

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

134

 

Wiczynski,Teresa

22:38

6:04

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

132

 

Titchenal,Anni

24:06

6:28

88

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

133

 

Trachtman,Cameron

24:39

6:37

113

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

 

DeBeck,Kaleigh

24:50

6:40

122

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

130

 

Smith,Rachel

25:29

6:50

150

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

131

 

Stump,Amanda

26:05

7:00

176

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

129

 

Hamilton,Morgan

26:22

7:04

186

19 ­ Heidelberg

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:29

 

 

 

Points: 534

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

136

 

Cochran,Hayley

23:49

6:23

75

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

135

 

Blum,Dani

24:17

6:31

97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

138

 

Elkins,Amanda

24:21

6:32

103

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

139

 

Fett,Kristen

24:37

6:36

112

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

141

 

Shaffer,Miranda

25:22

6:48

147

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

143

 

Volz,Elizabeth

26:08

7:01

179

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

137

 

Dutton,Alexandra

 

26:48

 

7:11

 

199

20 ­ Trine

 

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:34

 

 

 

Points: 556

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

290

 

Stensland,Samantha

24:13

6:30

94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

284

 

Binfet,Kyla

24:18

6:31

99

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

287

 

Ortiz,Kelsey

24:22

6:32

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

288

 

Piekarski,Lacie

24:32

6:35

110

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

286

 

Forsythe,Courtney

25:26

6:49

149

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

285

 

Blystone,Hannah

25:59

6:58

169

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

289

 

Richardson,Heather

27:07

7:16

203

21 ­ Wooster

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 24:43

 

 

 

Points: 578

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

310

 

Zboran,Kayla

23:24

6:17

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

304

 

Kellar,Mackenzie

24:20

6:32

102

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

305

 

Kelley,Emani

25:01

6:43

129

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

309

 

Wittig,Katherine

25:13

6:46

140

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

307

 

Summay,Collier

25:40

6:53

155

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

308

 

White,Jacquelyn

26:02

6:59

171

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

303

 

Higgins,Julia

27:52

7:28

214

22 ­ Anderson (Ind.)

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:01

 

 

 

Points: 641

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

Sinclair,Margo

23:30

6:18

58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

Repp,Sarah

24:16

6:31

96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

 

Fell,Jori

25:31

6:51

152

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

 

Ratzlaff,Sierra

25:47

6:55

163

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

 

Harrison,Rachel

26:02

6:59

172

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

Russell,Kyla

27:25

7:21

209

23 ­ Franklin

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:04

 

 

 

Points: 653

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

124

 

Myers,Ashley

23:20

6:15

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

125

 

Parker,Madison

24:50

6:40

123

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

 

Marlow,Allyssa

25:22

6:48

148

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

121

 

Hamilton,Kristy

25:37

6:52

154

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

120

 

Dougherty,Monica

26:12

7:02

181

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

122

 

Kautz,Addie

26:17

7:03

183

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

118

 

Alling,Hannah

26:27

7:06

188

24 ­ Bluffton

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:09

 

 

 

Points: 671

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

53

 

Hairston,Anna

24:08

6:28

90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

51

 

Alpeter,Elaina

24:46

6:39

118

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

54

 

Hauke,Alissa

24:48

6:39

120

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

57

 

Matteson,Jennie

25:43

6:54

158

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

 

Miller,Devony

26:20

7:04

185

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

 

Kelsey,Michelle

27:17

7:19

206

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

55

 

Hostettler,Miranda

28:14

7:34

218

25 ­ Kalamazoo

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:20

 

 

 

Points: 709

163

 

Arquette,Lauren

 

22:20

 

5:59

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

168

 

Roberts,Sophie

25:45

6:54

161

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

169

 

Roodbergen,Anna

25:51

6:56

165

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

170

 

Swearer,Mira

26:06

7:00

178

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

162

 

Allyn­White,Cheyenne

26:39

7:09

195

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

164

 

Couraud,Margot

26:46

7:11

198

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

165

 

Farrell,Emma

29:38

7:57

225

26 ­ Capital

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:28

 

 

 

Points: 740

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

70

 

Corrigan,Alexandra

24:50

6:40

121

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

76

 

Westhoven,Hannah

24:51

6:40

124

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

74

 

Sauder,Gretchen

25:02

6:43

131

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

73

 

Rini,Sarah

26:02

6:59

170

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

75

 

Tulloss,Caitlyn

26:38

7:09

194

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

71

 

Irvine,Katherine

26:43

7:10

196

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

69

 

Brant,Aislynn

27:33

7:23

210

27 ­ Muskingum

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:28

 

 

 

Points: 746

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

205

 

Fobes,Julie

24:10

6:29

92

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

207

 

Snipes,Heidi

25:21

6:48

146

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

204

 

Baum,Josie

25:33

6:51

153

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

208

 

Walsh,Reilly

25:56

6:57

168

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

206

 

Gregory,Hannah

26:22

7:04

187

28 ­ Wittenberg

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:32

 

 

 

Points: 759

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

297

 

Hord,Erin

25:00

6:42

128

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

294

 

Conti,Lorin

25:08

6:44

136

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

296

 

Heitkemper,Megan

25:40

6:53

157

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

298

 

Meier,Hannah

25:49

6:55

164

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

293

 

Bittinger,Megan

26:04

6:59

174

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

295

 

Freeman,MacKenzie

26:15

7:02

182

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

299

 

Webb,Sarah

26:45

7:10

197

29 ­ Olivet

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 25:58

 

 

 

Points: 815

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

241

 

Schultz,Allyson

23:10

6:13

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

239

 

Marsh,Danielle

26:10

7:01

180

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

235

 

Feighner,Zoe

26:32

7:07

190

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

242

 

Sebok,Nicole

26:53

7:13

200

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

243

 

Stults,Kaitlin

27:08

7:17

204

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

238

 

Keathley,Megan

27:47

7:27

212

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

244

 

Taylor,Jessica

28:04

7:32

215

30 ­ Rose­Hulman

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 26:02

 

 

 

Points: 859

255

 

Blaisdell,Camille

 

25:14

 

6:46

 

141

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

262

 

Morozin,Kally

 

25:40

 

6:53

 

156

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

260

 

Hawkins,Abigail

26:05

7:00

177

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

259

 

Foreman,Melanie

26:36

7:08

192

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

257

 

Cassidy,Annelise

26:36

7:08

193

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

258

 

Dowden,Emily

28:11

7:34

217

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

256

 

Boxeth,Anne

29:45

7:59

226

31 ­ Marietta

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 26:10

 

 

 

Points: 859

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

191

 

Cormack,Nell

25:03

6:43

132

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

190

 

Cormack,Hayley

25:03

6:43

133

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

192

 

Garrison,Shannon

26:18

7:03

184

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

195

 

Haviland,Annalee

27:04

7:16

202

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

194

 

Grube,Stephanie

27:23

7:21

208

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

193

 

Goolman,Kara

28:48

7:43

222

32 ­ Adrian

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 26:17

 

 

 

Points: 868

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

Szilagyi,Alicia

25:05

6:44

134

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

 

Vasiloff,Olivia

25:46

6:55

162

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

 

Nixon,Emily

25:55

6:57

167

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

 

Friday,Madison

26:31

7:07

189

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

Barrett,Caroline

28:11

7:34

216

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

 

Powell,Jordan

28:36

7:40

220

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

Hamel,Madeleine

29:05

7:48

223

33 ­ Spalding

 

Top 5 Avg Times: 26:40

 

 

 

Points: 893

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

266

 

Payne,Kayla

24:44

6:38

117

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

263

 

Cowles,Rachel

25:13

6:46

139

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

268

 

Shirley,Natalie

27:13

7:18

205

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

270

 

Weaver,Kara

27:49

7:28

213

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

269

 

Ward,Megan

28:22

7:36

219

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

267

 

Perkins,Paige

28:44

7:42

221

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

264

 

Eldridge,Hannah

29:08

7:49

224

NCAA Division III Great Lakes Region Cross Country

11/14/15

Results by Timing MD

Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry

Women's 6k

Women's 6k

Place

Bib Number

Name

School

Finish

3k

Total Time

Pace

1

67

Lauren Strohbehn (JR)

Calvin

 

 

21:46.1

5:50

2

77

Kelsey Aamoth (SR)

Case Western

 

 

21:56.7

5:53

3

248

Claire Lamb (FR)

Otterbein

 

 

21:56.9

5:53

4

146

Erin Herrmann (JR)

Hope

 

 

21:58.5

5:54

5

17

Jessica Shaw (JR)

Albion

 

 

22:04.8

5:55

6

227

Sarah Fowler (JR)

Ohio Wesleyan

 

 

22:06.7

5:56

7

186

Mariah Jordan (JR)

Manchester

 

 

22:07.3

5:56

8

222

Emily Richards (SO)

Ohio Northern

 

 

22:14.5

5:58

9

106

Claudia Monnett (JR)

DePauw

 

 

22:19.0

5:59

10

163

Lauren Arquette (FR)

Kalamazoo

 

 

22:20.0

5:59

11

232

Abbey Warth (SR)

Ohio Wesleyan

 

 

22:23.8

6:00

12

24

Sarah Jane Guillaume (JR)Allegheny

 

 

22:24.4

6:00

13

88

Emilee Miller (JR)

Defiance

 

 

22:26.7

6:01

14

159

Becky Rohwer (JR)

John Carroll

 

 

22:31.0

6:02

15

151

Julia Stock (SR)

Hope

 

 

22:32.3

6:03

16

273

Brittany Beeler (JR)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

 

 

22:36.7

6:04

17

65

Kate McLain (SO)

Calvin

 

 

22:36.8

6:04

18

22

Alyssa Brindle (SR)

Allegheny

 

 

22:38.0

6:04

19

134

Teresa Wiczynski (SR) Hanover

 

 

22:38.9

6:04

20

213

Linnea Halsten (FR)

Oberlin

 

 

22:39.6

6:04

21

80

Dana Jeter (SR)

Case Western

 

 

22:43.3

6:06

22

107

Heather O'Brien (SR)

DePauw

 

 

22:45.7

6:06

23

29

Monica Patrick (JR)

Allegheny

 

 

22:46.3

6:06

24

50

Kelly Brennan (FR)

Baldwin Wallace

 

 

22:49.8

6:07

25

189

Rachel Weeber (SR)

Manchester

 

 

22:51.1

6:08

26

147

Emily Joosse (JR)

Hope

 

 

22:52.6

6:08

27

157

Erin Kiley (SO)

John Carroll

 

 

22:53.5

6:08

28

60

Katie Diekema (FR)

Calvin

 

 

22:54.0

6:09

29

158

Paschasia Modrzynski (JR)ohn Carroll

 

 

22:57.5

6:09

30

79

Evy Hail (SR)

Case Western

 

 

22:57.7

6:09

31

97

Emily Lamm (SR)

Denison

 

 

22:59.1

6:10

32

32

Kaitlyn Arnold (JR)

Alma

 

 

23:00.8

6:10

33

68

Autumn Vonk (SO)

Calvin

 

 

23:00.9

6:10

34

210

Emily Curley (JR)

Oberlin

 

 

23:01.1

6:10

35

215

Sarel Loewus (SR)

Oberlin

 

 

23:03.3

6:11

36

150

Sarah Neumar (FR)

Hope

 

 

23:05.6

6:11

37

174

Quinn Harrigan (FR)

Kenyon

 

 

23:05.7

6:11

38

149

Avery Lowe (FR)

Hope

 

 

23:06.2

6:12

39

83

Kristen Ruckstuhl (SR)

Case Western

 

 

23:06.4

6:12

40

23

Emily Forner (FR)

Allegheny

 

 

23:06.5

6:12

41

155

Angelica Bucci (SR)

John Carroll

 

 

23:08.0

6:12

42

31

Ariel Rittenhouse (SO)

Allegheny

 

 

23:09.2

6:13

43

241

Allyson Schultz (SO)

Olivet

 

 

23:10.4

6:13

44

247

Victoria Konkle (SR)

Otterbein

 

 

23:11.3

6:13

45

25

Sarah Hevener (FR)

Allegheny

 

 

23:11.9

6:13

46

148

Michelle Kerr (SR)

Hope

 

 

23:12.5

6:13

47

145

Emily Hamilton (FR)

Hope

 

 

23:14.7

6:14

48

78

Lydia Greene (SR)

Case Western

 

 

23:18.1

6:15

49

124

Ashley Myers (SR)

Franklin

 

 

23:20.1

6:15

50

184

Tiffany Harber (JR)

Manchester

 

 

23:20.7

6:15

51

179

Samantha White (SR)

Kenyon

 

 

23:22.6

6:16

52

66

Jessie Mulder (JR)

Calvin

 

 

23:23.7

6:16

53

108

Megan Ozog (FR)

DePauw

 

 

23:24.9

6:17

54

310

Kayla Zboran (JR)

Wooster

 

 

23:24.9

6:17

55

161

Hanna Sterle (SR)

John Carroll

 

 

23:25.8

6:17

56

177

Claire Naughton (JR)

Kenyon

 

 

23:25.9

6:17

57

198

Mandy Mohn (SR)

Mount Union

 

 

23:26.1

6:17

58

216

Sarah Urso (SO)

Oberlin

 

 

23:26.1

6:17

59

92

Katelyn Benson (SR)

Denison

 

 

23:29.5

6:18

60

48

Margo Sinclair (SR)

Anderson (Ind.)

 

 

23:30.2

6:18

61

94

Anna Fash (FR)

Denison

 

 

23:31.2

6:18

62

200

Hannah Reigle (FR)

Mount Union

 

 

23:34.5

6:19

63

254

Alex Winter (JR)

Otterbein

 

 

23:34.9

6:19

64

246

Kira Judd (FR)

Otterbein

23:35.3

6:20

65

62

Marissa Hielkema (FR)

Calvin

23:36.1

6:20

66

102

Becca Conley (JR)

DePauw

23:36.9

6:20

67

81

Danielle Kulpins (SO)

Case Western

23:37.1

6:20

68

214

Vanessa LoChirco (FR) Oberlin

23:40.8

6:21

69

223

Margaret Sorg (SR)

Ohio Northern

23:44.1

6:22

70

105

Lois Miller (JR)

DePauw

23:44.2

6:22

71

217

Ashlie Baumann (FR)

Ohio Northern

23:44.8

6:22

72

38

Chelse Van Spronsen (SO)Alma

23:45.1

6:22

73

20

Leanne Wegley (SO)

Albion

23:45.6

6:22

74

197

Grace Latham (SO)

Mount Union

23:45.7

6:22

75

201

Hilary Reigle (FR)

Mount Union

23:48.2

6:23

76

196

Emily Criswell (SR)

Mount Union

23:49.5

6:23

77

136

Hayley Cochran (JR)

Heidelberg

23:49.9

6:23

78

253

Meredith Wesco (JR)

Otterbein

23:51.0

6:24

79

212

Erin Ford (SO)

Oberlin

23:53.7

6:24

80

110

Kendall Weinert (JR)

DePauw

23:56.6

6:25

81

225

Rachel Bush (FR)

Ohio Wesleyan

23:58.4

6:26

82

250

Julissa Poullet (JR)

Otterbein

23:59.9

6:26

83

82

Juliana Ross (SR)

Case Western

24:01.1

6:26

84

64

Maria Kuiper (FR)

Calvin

24:01.3

6:26

85

234

Kaillie Winston (JR)

Ohio Wesleyan

24:02.0

6:27

86

220

Genevieve Marchese (JR)Ohio Northern

24:02.1

6:27

87

95

Emily Grabauskas (SO) Denison

24:02.8

6:27

88

221

Rebekah McCutchen (SR)Ohio Northern

24:03.4

6:27

89

202

Katie Vance (SO)

Mount Union

24:06.0

6:28

90

132

Anni Titchenal (SR)

Hanover

24:06.4

6:28

91

252

Erin Simko (FR)

Otterbein

24:06.8

6:28

92

53

Anna Hairston (JR)

Bluffton

24:08.0

6:28

93

233

Rheanna Wilson (SO)

Ohio Wesleyan

24:09.1

6:29

94

205

Julie Fobes (JR)

Muskingum

24:10.2

6:29

95

27

Melissa McCann (SO)

Allegheny

24:13.0

6:30

96

290

Samantha Stensland (FR)Trine

24:13.6

6:30

97

99

Lindsey Studebaker (SR)Denison

24:15.0

6:30

98

46

Sarah Repp (FR)

Anderson (Ind.)

24:16.5

6:31

99

135

Dani Blum (JR)

Heidelberg

24:17.6

6:31

100

156

Lauren Gornik (SO)

John Carroll

24:17.7

6:31

101

284

Kyla Binfet (SO)

Trine

24:18.1

6:31

102

275

Allie Danhof (SO)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

24:18.2

6:31

103

33

Hannah Garn (SO)

Alma

24:18.6

6:31

104

304

Mackenzie Kellar (SO)

Wooster

24:20.9

6:32

105

138

Amanda Elkins (FR)

Heidelberg

24:21.7

6:32

106

287

Kelsey Ortiz (JR)

Trine

24:22.6

6:32

107

175

Andrea Ludwig (FR)

Kenyon

24:23.2

6:32

108

218

Colleen Grainger (FR)

Ohio Northern

24:24.5

6:33

109

280

Mary Philbin (FR)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

24:28.1

6:34

110

154

Martha Bill (SR)

John Carroll

24:29.3

6:34

111

209

Abigail Bellows (FR)

Oberlin

24:31.6

6:35

112

288

Lacie Piekarski (FR)

Trine

24:32.5

6:35

113

13

Morgan Button (FR)

Albion

24:35.3

6:36

114

139

Kristen Fett (SR)

Heidelberg

24:37.8

6:36

115

133

Cameron Trachtman (JR)Hanover

24:39.9

6:37

116

185

Shelby Harrell (SO)

Manchester

24:42.3

6:37

117

35

Mallory Munderloh (FR) Alma

24:43.1

6:38

118

279

Colleen Ogren (JR)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

24:44.6

6:38

119

266

Kayla Payne (SR)

Spalding

24:44.9

6:38

120

51

Elaina Alpeter (SO)

Bluffton

24:46.8

6:39

121

625

Amanda Shelby (SR)

Mount St. Joseph

24:47.3

6:39

122

176

Harlee Mollenkoph (JR) Kenyon

24:47.7

6:39

123

54

Alissa Hauke (SO)

Bluffton

24:48.4

6:39

124

70

Alexandra Corrigan (JR)Capital

24:50.0

6:40

125

128

Kaleigh DeBeck (SR)

Hanover

24:50.1

6:40

126

125

Madison Parker (SR)

Franklin

24:50.7

6:40

127

76

Hannah Westhoven (SO)Capital

24:51.3

6:40

128

277

Adele Edmonds (FR)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

24:52.2

6:40

129

199

Caitlin Nagy (SR)

Mount Union

24:55.4

6:41

130

172

Ellen Corcoran (SO)

Kenyon

24:56.8

6:41

131

297

Erin Hord (JR)

Wittenberg

25:00.2

6:42

132

305

Emani Kelley (FR)

Wooster

25:01.6

6:43

133

228

Cheyenne Hanson (FR) Ohio Wesleyan

25:02.5

6:43

134

74

Gretchen Sauder (JR)

Capital

25:02.6

6:43

135

191

Nell Cormack (SO)

Marietta

25:03.6

6:43

136

190

Hayley Cormack (SO)

Marietta

25:03.6

6:43

137

10

Alicia Szilagyi (SO)

Adrian

25:05.3

6:44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

138

91

Claire Barcelo (JR)

Denison

25:06.9

6:44

139

294

Lorin Conti (JR)

Wittenberg

25:08.3

6:44

140

187

Samina Qureshi (FR)

Manchester

25:08.9

6:44

141

219

Alexis Kandel (SO)

Ohio Northern

25:10.5

6:45

142

263

Rachel Cowles (SO)

Spalding

25:13.2

6:46

143

309

Katherine Wittig (JR)

Wooster

25:13.6

6:46

144

255

Camille Blaisdell (SO)

Rose­Hulman

25:14.6

6:46

145

98

Phoebe Osterhout (SO) Denison

25:16.0

6:47

146

19

Allison Snyder (SO)

Albion

25:16.2

6:47

147

271

Kaitlyn Alessi (JR)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

25:16.8

6:47

148

18

Leaha Sinnaeve (FR)

Albion

25:16.9

6:47

149

207

Heidi Snipes (FR)

Muskingum

25:21.5

6:48

150

141

Miranda Shaffer (SO)

Heidelberg

25:22.5

6:48

151

123

Allyssa Marlow (JR)

Franklin

25:22.9

6:48

152

286

Courtney Forsythe (SR)Trine

25:26.6

6:49

153

627

Maria Waters (FR)

Mount St. Joseph

25:27.2

6:50

154

291

Brooke Gibbons (FR)

Wilmington (Ohio)

25:28.4

6:50

155

130

Rachel Smith (SR)

Hanover

25:29.6

6:50

156

278

Anna McClowry (SO)

St. Mary's (Ind.)

25:30.8

6:50

157

42

Jori Fell (JR)

Anderson (Ind.)

25:31.8

6:51

158

204

Josie Baum (JR)

Muskingum

25:33.7

6:51

159

121

Kristy Hamilton (SR)

Franklin

25:37.1

6:52

160

307

Collier Summay (FR)

Wooster

25:40.0

6:53

161

262

Kally Morozin (FR)

Rose­Hulman

25:40.3

6:53

162

296

Megan Heitkemper (SR)Wittenberg

25:40.7

6:53

163

57

Jennie Matteson (FR)

Bluffton

25:43.6

6:54

164

36

Madison Nelson (FR)

Alma

25:44.6

6:54

165

230

Rachell Resnik (SO)

Ohio Wesleyan

25:44.9

6:54

166

168

Sophie Roberts (SR)

Kalamazoo

25:45.5

6:54

167

11

Olivia Vasiloff (SO)

Adrian

25:46.6

6:55

168

45

Sierra Ratzlaff (FR)

Anderson (Ind.)

25:47.0

6:55

169

283

Sadie Middleton (FR)

Transylvania

25:47.2

6:55

170

298

Hannah Meier (JR)

Wittenberg

25:49.7

6:55

171

169

Anna Roodbergen (SO)

Kalamazoo

25:51.8

6:56

172

173

Susannah Davies (SO)

Kenyon

25:51.9

6:56

173

282

Rebecca Facktor (FR)

Transylvania

25:54.7

6:57

174

8

Emily Nixon (SO)

Adrian

25:55.5

6:57

175

208

Reilly Walsh (FR)

Muskingum

25:56.7

6:57

176

285

Hannah Blystone (FR)

Trine

25:59.7

6:58

177

73

Sarah Rini (JR)

Capital

26:02.0

6:59

178

308

Jacquelyn White (JR)

Wooster

26:02.4

6:59

179

43

Rachel Harrison (FR)

Anderson (Ind.)

26:02.6

6:59

180

15

Maddy Denison (FR)

Albion

26:02.6

6:59

181

293

Megan Bittinger (SR)

Wittenberg

26:04.7

6:59

182

39

Brooke VandePolder (FR)Alma

26:05.7

7:00

183

131

Amanda Stump (FR)

Hanover

26:05.7

7:00

184

260

Abigail Hawkins (FR)

Rose­Hulman

26:05.9

7:00

185

170

Mira Swearer (SR)

Kalamazoo

26:06.0

7:00

186

117

Victoria Trezona (FR)

Earlham

26:06.4

7:00

187

143

Elizabeth Volz (JR)

Heidelberg

26:08.2

7:01

188

239

Danielle Marsh (SR)

Olivet

26:10.5

7:01

189

120

Monica Dougherty (FR) Franklin

26:12.3

7:02

190

295

MacKenzie Freeman (SO)Wittenberg

26:15.6

7:02

191

122

Addie Kautz (FR)

Franklin

26:17.7

7:03

192

192

Shannon Garrison (FR)

Marietta

26:18.4

7:03

193

58

Devony Miller (FR)

Bluffton

26:20.9

7:04

194

129

Morgan Hamilton (FR)

Hanover

26:22.1

7:04

195

206

Hannah Gregory (JR)

Muskingum

26:22.3

7:04

196

118

Hannah Alling (JR)

Franklin

26:27.9

7:06

197

6

Madison Friday (FR)

Adrian

26:31.5

7:07

198

235

Zoe Feighner (FR)

Olivet

26:32.5

7:07

199

292

Mary Krebs (SR)

Wilmington (Ohio)

26:33.5

7:07

200

14

Kendra Cook (FR)

Albion

26:34.7

7:08

201

259

Melanie Foreman (FR)

Rose­Hulman

26:36.0

7:08

202

257

Annelise Cassidy (SO)

Rose­Hulman

26:36.5

7:08

203

75

Caitlyn Tulloss (FR)

Capital

26:38.9

7:09

204

162

Cheyenne Allyn­White (FR)Kalamazoo

26:39.6

7:09

205

71

Katherine Irvine (FR)

Capital

26:43.9

7:10

206

299

Sarah Webb (SR)

Wittenberg

26:45.0

7:10

207

115

Mia Kaplan (SO)

Earlham

26:45.7

7:10

208

164

Margot Couraud (SR)

Kalamazoo

26:46.8

7:11

209

137

Alexandra Dutton (FR)

Heidelberg

26:48.3

7:11

210

242

Nicole Sebok (FR)

Olivet

26:53.6

7:13

211

34

Laura Kelly (SR)

Alma

26:56.7

7:13

212

195

Annalee Haviland (SR)

Marietta

27:04.8

7:16

 

 

 

 

 

 

213

114

Leah Johnson (FR)

Earlham

27:05.3

7:16

214

289

Heather Richardson (SO)Trine

27:07.2

7:16

215

243

Kaitlin Stults (SO)

Olivet

27:08.2

7:17

216

268

Natalie Shirley (FR)

Spalding

27:13.2

7:18

217

56

Michelle Kelsey (FR)

Bluffton

27:17.2

7:19

218

182

Molly Corder (SO)

Manchester

27:21.1

7:20

219

194

Stephanie Grube (SR)

Marietta

27:23.0

7:21

220

47

Kyla Russell (FR)

Anderson (Ind.)

27:25.3

7:21

221

69

Aislynn Brant (FR)

Capital

27:33.1

7:23

222

180

Sarah Arney (JR)

Manchester

27:36.9

7:24

223

238

Megan Keathley (FR)

Olivet

27:47.0

7:27

224

270

Kara Weaver (SO)

Spalding

27:49.8

7:28

225

303

Julia Higgins (FR)

Wooster

27:52.2

7:28

226

281

Riley Bresnahan (SO)

Transylvania

27:59.2

7:30

227

244

Jessica Taylor (FR)

Olivet

28:04.3

7:32

228

4

Caroline Barrett (SO)

Adrian

28:11.6

7:34

229

258

Emily Dowden (FR)

Rose­Hulman

28:11.9

7:34

230

55

Miranda Hostettler (JR) Bluffton

28:14.4

7:34

231

269

Megan Ward (FR)

Spalding

28:22.3

7:36

232

9

Jordan Powell (SO)

Adrian

28:36.4

7:40

233

267

Paige Perkins (SO)

Spalding

28:44.3

7:42

234

193

Kara Goolman (SR)

Marietta

28:48.4

7:43

235

7

Madeleine Hamel (JR)

Adrian

29:05.5

7:48

236

264

Hannah Eldridge (SO)

Spalding

29:08.3

7:49

237

165

Emma Farrell (FR)

Kalamazoo

29:38.6

7:57

238

256

Anne Boxeth (FR)

Rose­Hulman

29:45.7

7:59

239

623

Rachel Jackson (JR)

Mount St. Joseph

30:07.0

8:05

240

116

Yejin Ki (FR)

Earlham

30:24.9

8:09

241

89

Kayla Miller (FR)

Defiance

30:37.2

8:13

242

90

Waverly Weaks (FR)

Defiance

31:15.4

8:23

243

624

Lizzie Salmons (FR)

Mount St. Joseph

33:55.3

9:06